Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.Rep Of Leveling Jack Its Pin Mounting Bracket Dismantling Of Damaged Foot Step And Its Railing Dismantling Air Intake Duct And Its Clam Painting Of Denting Part Etc Work. 02. Rep Of 08nos Both Side Track Chain Guard Work. 03. Rep Of Both Side Prope
|
| Description |
1.Rep Of Leveling Jack Its Pin Mounting Bracket Dismantling Of Damaged Foot Step And Its Railing Dismantling Air Intake Duct And Its Clam Painting Of Denting Part Etc Work. 02. Rep Of 08nos Both Side Track Chain Guard Work. 03. Rep Of Both Side Prope
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_304997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E.(X)/AADOCM/E- TENDER/23-24/113 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXCAVATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=316007 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing, fabrication, denting and painting of machine room roof railing cabin roof railing, both side platform and its railing, roof and both side wall denting and ladder repairing of drill no. idm70e-15 at nigahi project
Repairing, fabrication, denting and painting of machine room roof railing cabin roof railing, both side platform and its railing, roof and both side wall denting and ladder repairing of drill no. idm70e-15 at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing and denting and painting work of drill si no. 201506853 and rep. of both side track assy. of drill si no. 2015006936.
Repairing of mast cylinder eye and rep. of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing and denting and painting work of drill si no. 201506853 and rep. of both side track assy. of drill si no. 2015006936.
Read moreDismantling , repairing, denting and fitment of both side extended part of dump body canopy, both side operators foorstep platform with hand rail, engine guard assembly, lhs and rhs upper platform railing assembly and operators cabin roof fall of ca
Dismantling , repairing, denting and fitment of both side extended part of dump body canopy, both side operators foorstep platform with hand rail, engine guard assembly, lhs and rhs upper platform railing assembly and operators cabin roof fall of ca
Read moreFront bumper and rear tail geat denting work,front door repair,both side roof panel repair,touch up
Read more
Grass cutting both side of runways including leveling of runway shoulders at ins dega under ge nd, visakhapatnam
Grass cutting both side of runways including leveling of runway shoulders at ins dega under ge nd, visakhapatnam
Read moreRep. of equalizer bar, engine guard, tilt and radiator guard, both side lift cylinder stay, tilt cylinder, rhs lift cylinder, operator cabin denting work, rep. of drive line assy. and repl. of complete under carriage of bd355 dozer sl. no. 11615.
Rep. of equalizer bar, engine guard, 
 tilt and radiator guard, both side lift cylinder stay, tilt cylinder, rhs lift cylinder, operator cabin denting work, rep. of drive line assy. and repl. of complete under carriage of bd355 dozer sl. no. 11615.
Read moreDismantling and shifting for repair of vertical post structure and both side its channel angle plate of unit no. 181 in raw coal section at kathara washery
Dismantling and shifting for repair of vertical post structure and both side its channel angle plate of unit no. 181 in raw coal section at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing, denting of both side engine cover guard and painting of outer periphery body of grader 3249 of jarangdih colliery.
Repairing, denting of both side engine cover guard and painting of outer periphery body of grader 3249 of jarangdih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of both side platform and railing, battery box, both side chain cutting, both side sprocket and five roller dismantling and fitting and manpower supply for the above work in tata 2060 shovel in adic kusunda area
Repairing of both side platform and railing, battery box, both side chain cutting, both side sprocket and five roller dismantling and fitting and manpower supply for the above work in tata 2060 shovel in adic kusunda area
Read more1.rep of axle mounting bracket and mast lock bracket both and providing mast lock ring 02 ring 02 nos and silencer rep work and ladder fabrication railing fabrication and fitting, leveling jack pad rep of drill recp-714. 2.rep/cleaning of radiator
1.rep of axle mounting bracket and mast lock bracket both and providing mast lock ring 02 ring 02 nos and silencer rep work and ladder fabrication railing fabrication and fitting, leveling jack pad rep of drill recp-714. 2.rep/cleaning of radiator
Read moreof your Industry type