Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 92/2025 26 Re Tarring Of Kunneppadi Parackalpadi Road Inchiparambu Vengalakkunnu Bhagam In Ward 13 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 92/2025 26 Re Tarring Of Kunneppadi Parackalpadi Road&Amp#X0d
Inchiparambu Vengalakkunnu Bhagam In Ward 13 Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784691_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E3/63/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5940 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312529 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan pro no-92/2023-24 vilakudy gp thondalil bhagam road re tarring ward 07
Annual plan pro no-92/2023-24 vilakudy gp thondalil bhagam road re tarring ward 07
Read morePro. no. 20/2024-25 re-tarring of theeppatti company - chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 20/2024-25 re-tarring of theeppatti company -&#x0d chennanampoika road in ward 13 of kooroppada gp
Read moreManjeswaram gp 2025-26 pro 500/26 pucchabail road re tarring in ward 7-re tarring- re tender
Re tarring
Read morePro. no. 19/2024-25 re-tarring of vattukalam - velikkallumkal road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 19/2024-25 re-tarring of vattukalam - velikkallumkal&#x0d road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Read morePro. no. 12/2024-25 re-tarring of kadhalimattam - kalliyattupadi road in ward 6 of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 12/2024-25 re-tarring of kadhalimattam -&#x0d kalliyattupadi road in ward 6 of kooroppada gp
Read morepro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp-kpda 60/23-24
Annual plan-kooroppada gp 2023-24 pro. no.60/23-24 re-tarring of velikkallumkal vattukalam road in ward 12 of kooroppada gp-kpda 60/23-24
Read more93/25-26 maintenanceof theepattikampani- chennanampoyka road ward 13 kooroppada gp
93/25-26 maintenanceof theepattikampani- chennanampoyka road&#x0d ward 13 kooroppada gp
Read moreof your Industry type