Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lac Ads Project No 21227/2024 25 Work Proposed By Hon Ble Mla Sri. Tv Ibrahim (Kondotty Lac) Constructon Of Mukkood Anganvadi At Kondotty Municipality
Description
Lac Ads Project No 21227/2024 25 Work&Amp#X0d Proposed By Hon Ble Mla Sri. Tv&Amp#X0d Ibrahim (Kondotty Lac) Constructon Of&Amp#X0d Mukkood Anganvadi At Kondotty&Amp#X0d Municipality
Organisation Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_SILK_720833_1
Reference
Number
SILK/FUO/TD/2024-25/17
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 49895
Tender Value -
Place kondotty
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141601

Start Date December 28, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 04/01/2025

Expired 610 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.