Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Project No 26119 Lac Ads Vallikkunnu Lac Work Proposed By Hon Ble Mla Sri Abdul Hameed Master Construction Of Chelembrapaadam Vallattayil Ithilaamkunnu Road And Choyimukkil Thannikkal Road At Chelembra Gp In Kondotty Bp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road
|
| Organisation | Forest Industries (Travancore) Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_FITL_845870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FIT/CP-188/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3717 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chelembra GP in Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1428753 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac -ads project no 21227/2024-25 work proposed by hon ble mla sri. tv ibrahim (kondotty lac) constructon of mukkood anganvadi at kondotty municipality
Lac -ads project no 21227/2024-25 work&#x0d proposed by hon ble mla sri. tv&#x0d ibrahim (kondotty lac) constructon of&#x0d mukkood anganvadi at kondotty&#x0d municipality
Read moreLac-ads-lac ads (2022-23), vallikkunnu lac - work proposed by hon. mla shri. abdul hameed master (id 16898)-construction of building for vetinary hospital near by peruvalloor stadium - peruvalloor-general civil work
Lac-ads-lac ads (2022-23), vallikkunnu lac - work proposed by hon. mla shri. abdul hameed master (id 16898)-construction of building for vetinary hospital near by peruvalloor stadium - peruvalloor-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-(2022-23), vallikkunnu lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. abdul hameed master (id 18050) -palakkatupurai - mannukulam road renovation - thenhipalam gp in tirurangadi block -general civil work
Lac-ads-(2022-23), vallikkunnu lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. abdul hameed master (id 18050) -palakkatupurai - mannukulam road renovation - thenhipalam gp in tirurangadi block -general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-kondotty lac-project no. 20396- construction of g.m.l.p school building melangadi in kondotty muncipality, malappuram
Lac-ads-kondotty lac-project no. 20396- construction of g.m.l.p school building melangadi in kondotty muncipality, malappuram
Read moreLac-ads-project no - 26118-lac-ads-vallikkunnu lac- work proposed by honble mla sri abdul hameed master construction of thayyilakkadavu -paalathingalkkadu road and kunnathuparambu-eralaayikkunnu road at munniyoor gp-general civil work
Construction of road
Read moreLac-ads-(2025-26), vallikkunnu lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. abdul hameed master (id 26006) -making the karuppanthodi road and mullamadakkil erumandi road in moonniyoor grama panchayat as motorable (as a single work)-general civil work
Lac-ads-(2025-26), vallikkunnu lac, work proposed by hon. mla shri. abdul hameed master (id 26006) -making the karuppanthodi road and mullamadakkil erumandi road in moonniyoor grama panchayat as motorable (as a single work)-general civil work
Read moreLac ads 2025 26 improvement with providing bm and bc works to parayil health center road 0/000 to 0 -750 under chelembra gramapanchayath -vallikkunnu lac general civil work
Lac ads 2025 26 improvement with&#x0d providing bm and bc works to parayil health&#x0d center road 0/000 to 0 -750 under chelembra&#x0d gramapanchayath -vallikkunnu lac general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreLrrp-lrrp - 2024-25- vallikkunnu lac -sl.no. 0475 thekkathoor phc panayappuram road chelembra gp malappuram district
Lrrp-lrrp - 2024-25- vallikkunnu lac -sl.no. 0475 thekkathoor phc panayappuram road chelembra gp malappuram district
Read moreLrrp--2024-25- vallikkunnu lac- sl no 1539 -parayil health center road chelembra gp malappuram district
Lrrp--2024-25- vallikkunnu lac- sl no 1539 -parayil health center road chelembra gp malappuram district
Read moreof your Industry type