Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Work Proposed By Honble Mla Sri. Tv Ibrahim (Kondotty Lac) Completion Of Nediyiruppu Ayurvedic Hospital And Completion Of Buds School At Kondotty Municipality (Project No. 20409/2024 25)
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Work Proposed By Honble Mla Sri. Tv Ibrahim (Kondotty Lac) Completion Of Nediyiruppu Ayurvedic Hospital And Completion Of Buds School At Kondotty Municipality (Project No. 20409/2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SILK_730286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/PED/S-105/2024-25/2330 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 39323 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kondotty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164699 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac -ads project no 21227/2024-25 work proposed by honble mla sri. tv ibrahim (kondotty lac) constructon of mukkood anganvadi at kondotty municipality
Lac -ads project no 21227/2024-25 work&#x0d proposed by honble mla sri. tv&#x0d ibrahim (kondotty lac) constructon of&#x0d mukkood anganvadi at kondotty&#x0d municipality
Read moreLac-ads-23296 -work proposed by honble mla sri.tv ibrahim (kondotty lac) renovation works to illathupadi-adiyaril road at cherukavu gp
Lac-ads-23296 -work proposed by honble mla sri.tv ibrahim (kondotty lac) renovation works to illathupadi-adiyaril road at cherukavu gp
Read moreLac -ads project no 21227/2024-25 work proposed by hon ble mla sri. tv ibrahim (kondotty lac) constructon of mukkood anganvadi at kondotty municipality
Lac -ads project no 21227/2024-25 work&#x0d proposed by hon ble mla sri. tv&#x0d ibrahim (kondotty lac) constructon of&#x0d mukkood anganvadi at kondotty&#x0d municipality
Read moreRenovation of athivalappil-kolmala road in kondotty muncipality (project no 18136) - work proposed by sri. t v ibrahim honourable mla kondotty lac
Renovation of athivalappil-kolmala road in kondotty muncipality (project no 18136) - work proposed by sri. t v ibrahim honourable mla kondotty lac
Read moreConstruction of motorable pathway by providing cover slab to padippukandam cholakkalthodu, mla-ads work proposed by honorable mla sri. t.v ibrahim, kondotty lac (project no 21226)
Construction of motorable pathway by&#x0d providing cover slab to padippukandam &#x0d cholakkalthodu, mla-ads work proposed&#x0d by honorable mla sri. t.v ibrahim, kondotty&#x0d lac (project no 21226)
Read moreLac ads 2023-24 - sri. a k saseendran, elathur constituency - buds school kakkur gp retender
Building
Read moreProject no. lac- 25840. sitc of 8 mtr minimast with 5 nos of 150w led flood light at 32 various locations in kondotty lac under lac-ads of sri. t. v. ibrahim mla
Project no. lac- 25840. sitc of 8 mtr minimast with 5 nos of 150w led flood light at 32 various locations in kondotty lac under lac-ads of sri. t. v. ibrahim mla
Read moreLac-ads-lac - ads - 2023-24 - sri. pa muhammed riyas, beypore constituency - kadalundy nursey school completion at kadalundy pt
Nursey school completion
Read moreRetender lac ads lac ads alappuzha lac sri p p chitharanjan honble mla construction of sopanam poomkavu road year 2018-19 general civil work
Road
Read moreLac ads 2023 2024 mavelikara lac sri
Lac ads 2023 2024 mavelikara lac sri &#x0d m s a r u n k u m a r m l a &#x0d construction of new compound&#x0d wall and gate for govt girls&#x0d hss mavelikkara general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type