Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Morappur Block P29 Improvements To The Burial Ground At Vaguthanoor H/O. Thoppampatti
Description
Morappur Block P29 Improvements To The Burial Ground At Vaguthanoor H/O. Thoppampatti &Amp#X0d Compound Wall10m Cc Pavement 20 M Agamt Ii 2024 25 Morappur Block P29&Amp#X0d
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_437486_1
Reference
Number
TN-05-P29 2949/2022/E3 Morappur Block
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1700
Tender Value -
Place Block Development Officer(VP), Morappur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520253

Start Date March 04, 2024 21:40
End Date
Expired 08/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.