Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.South/1604 /2025 Provision Of Additional Wiring And Rewiring For Newly Installed Medical Equipments And Replacement Of 53 Nos Of Led Tube Complete At Perungudi 100 Bed Hospital Uphc In Dn 182 Zone 14
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.South/1604 /2025 Provision Of Additional Wiring And Rewiring For Newly Installed Medical Equipments And Replacement Of 53 Nos Of Led Tube Complete At Perungudi 100 Bed Hospital Uphc In Dn 182 Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_558316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.South /1604 /2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone 14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=666824 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Custom bid for services - repairing and rewiring of rcl mm office and wiring of 3 nos newly constr
Read more
Rewiring of project officers office and wiring of newly constructed 02 rooms at pit office of topa ocp under kuju area.
Rewiring of project officers office and wiring of newly constructed 02 rooms at pit office of topa ocp under kuju area.
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 3632/2023 replacement of damaged 4303 mtrs 2/4 x 16 sqmm alu cable at burma colony estate road vsi estate nehru nagar and various locations in dn 182 zone 14
El.d.c.no.south/ 3632/2023 replacement of damaged 4303 mtrs 2/4 x 16 sqmm alu cable at burma colony estate road vsi estate nehru nagar and various locations in dn 182 zone 14
Read moreRepairing/ rewiring/ fresh wiring in newly built pe(enm) office, renovated enm store room and rfid control room at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Repairing/ rewiring/ fresh wiring in newly built pe(enm) office, renovated enm store room and rfid control room at tapin north ocp, hazaribagh area.
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/0002/2026 supply of 8 nos of led fittings and 20 nos of 9.5/11 mtr street lamp post at railway link road perungudi railway station to bharathi street junction in dn 177 and 178 zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/0002/2026 supply of 8 nos of led fittings and 20 nos of 9.5/11 mtr street lamp post at railway link road perungudi railway station to bharathi street junction in dn 177 and 178 zone 13
Read moreE.l.d.c no/s.m.ii /p3/1832/ 2025 supply and installation of 8 nos. of 1.5 ton split air conditioner units replacement of 27 nos of ceiling fan and other electrical accessories at perungudi 100 bed hospital uphc in div 182 zone 14
Supply and installation of 8 nos. of 1.5 ton split air conditioner units replacement of 27 nos of ceiling fan and other electrical accessories at perungudi 100 bed hospital uphc in div 182 zone 14
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/0278/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 10 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at newly constructed valleeswaran garden tnuhdb area in dn 171 zone 13 deposit work
El.d.c.no.south/0278/2024 supply erection testing and commissioning of 10 nos of 6 mtr street lamp post with led fittings complete at newly constructed valleeswaran garden tnuhdb area in dn 171 zone 13 deposit work
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 0102/2023 painting of 4127 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 168 nos of kiosk pillar box and 6600 nos of numbering of street lamp post at various location in dn 182 and 184 zone 14
El.d.c.no.south/ 0102/2023 painting of 4127 nos of 2/3/6/7/8 mtr lamp post 168 nos of kiosk pillar box and 6600 nos of numbering of street lamp post at various location in dn 182 and 184 zone 14
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 3633/2023 supply and erection of 55 nos of street lamp post in place of most rusted street lamp posts at karpagavinayagar koil street anna salai dr ambedkar street and various street in dn 182 zone 14 under nibhaya scheme
El.d.c.no.south/ 3633/2023 supply and erection of 55 nos of street lamp post in place of most rusted street lamp posts at karpagavinayagar koil street anna salai dr ambedkar street and various street in dn 182 zone 14 under nibhaya scheme
Read moreRepairing / rewiring of damaged internal electrical wiring of residential quarters and newly constructed l and r rooms at administrative building at quarry no. 01 and maintenance of lt ohl at residential colony, under purnadih project, nk area
Repairing / rewiring of damaged internal electrical wiring of residential quarters and newly constructed l and r rooms at administrative building at quarry no. 01 and maintenance of lt ohl at residential colony, under purnadih project, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type