Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Rewiring Of Internal Electrical House Wiring And Making Of Earth Pit Of Qr. No. 1 B/151, Wb/109, Mq/136 And Qr. No. Of Kathara Colliery. (B) Installation Of G.O.A.B. Isolator With Other Protective Accessories Of 6.6 Kv Overhead Line At Newly Constr
|
| Description |
(A) Rewiring Of Internal Electrical House Wiring And Making Of Earth Pit Of Qr. No. 1 B/151, Wb/109, Mq/136 And Qr. No. Of Kathara Colliery. (B) Installation Of G.O.A.B. Isolator With Other Protective Accessories Of 6.6 Kv Overhead Line At Newly Constr
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_314633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KTC/PE (EnM)/E-Tender/24-25/113 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326060 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fitting of 05 nos. g.o.a.b. isolator 11kv/800amps. grade of different feeder of 6.6kv o/h line at open cast mines of kathara colliery
Providing and fitting of 05 nos. g.o.a.b. isolator 11kv/800amps. grade of different feeder of 6.6kv o/h line at open cast mines of kathara colliery
Read moreInternal electrical repairing /rewiring of different type of qrts.no.(aao/b-2, 1b/109.b/1,wb/87,wb/59,1c/3)at different colonies under g.m.unit,kathara area
Internal electrical repairing /rewiring of different type of qrts.no.(aao/b-2, 1b/109.b/1,wb/87,wb/59,1c/3)at different colonies under g.m.unit,kathara area
Read moreof your Industry type