Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Electrical Repairing /Rewiring Of Different Type Of Qrts.No.(Aao/B 2, 1 B/109.B/1,Wb/87,Wb/59,1 C/3)at Different Colonies Under G.M.Unit,Kathara Area
|
| Description |
Internal Electrical Repairing /Rewiring Of Different Type Of Qrts.No.(Aao/B 2, 1 B/109.B/1,Wb/87,Wb/59,1 C/3)at Different Colonies Under G.M.Unit,Kathara Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_288050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMKTA/SOEnM/E-tender/23-24/09 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the staff officer EnM kathara Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drinking water supply pipe line day to day maintenance from candd filter house to different colonies under g.m.unit,kathara
Drinking water supply pipe line day to day maintenance from candd filter house to different colonies under g.m.unit,kathara
Read moreDrinking water supply pipe line day to day maintenance from candd filter house to different colonies under g.m.unit,kathara
Drinking water supply pipe line day to day maintenance from candd filter house to different colonies under g.m.unit,kathara
Read moreElectrical repairing / rewiring and changing of electrical items for community centre shive mandir at railway colony under g.m.unit,kathara area
Electrical repairing / rewiring and changing of electrical items for community centre shive mandir at railway colony under g.m.unit,kathara area
Read more(a) rewiring of internal electrical house wiring and making of earth pit of qr. no. 1b/151, wb/109, mq/136 and qr. no. of kathara colliery. (b) installation of g.o.a.b. isolator with other protective accessories of 6.6kv overhead line at newly constr
(a) rewiring of internal electrical house wiring and making of earth pit of qr. no. 1b/151, wb/109, mq/136 and qr. no. of kathara colliery. (b) installation of g.o.a.b. isolator with other protective accessories of 6.6kv overhead line at newly constr
Read moreCradling in 440v overhead lines of different colonies of rr shop kathara
Cradling in 440v overhead lines of different colonies of rr shop kathara
Read moreProviding and fixing of 03 nos. mccb installed at different transformer of 1b, 1c and old miners colonies of gvp phase-ii ocp, kathara area
Providing and fixing of 03 nos. mccb installed at different transformer of 1b, 1c and old miners colonies of gvp phase-ii ocp, kathara area
Read moreProviding and fixing of garden light of dav public school, kathara (jr.and sr.wing) with repairing / rewiring of (jr.wing) old building and shifting and installation of 300 kva transformer under g.m.unit,kathara.
Providing and fixing of garden light of dav public school, kathara (jr.and sr.wing) with repairing / rewiring of (jr.wing) old building and shifting and installation of 300 kva transformer under g.m.unit,kathara.
Read moreFitting and fixing of led light fitting at different places/colonies under kathara colliery
Fitting and fixing of led light fitting at different places/colonies under kathara colliery
Read moreErection of 440 volt phase separator in different 440 volt overhead lines of different colonies under kathara colliery.
Erection of 440 volt phase separator in different 440 volt overhead lines of different colonies under kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 24 nos., 400w and 250w, h.p.s.v. light fittings for improvement of lighting inside shed a,b,c and d at regional store,kathara under g.m.unit,kathara
Repairing of 24 nos., 400w and 250w, h.p.s.v. light fittings for improvement of lighting inside shed a,b,c and d at regional store,kathara under g.m.unit,kathara
Read moreof your Industry type