Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Painting Work Of Ambedkar Park At 12/400 Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Painting Work Of Ambedkar Park At 12/400 Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1047662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
415/AA-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-04 Gwaltoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1903343 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Re asphalting from vazirasaab girani to syed complex and from mr. sunils house to mr. roshans house in ward no. 07, re asphalting of road from vtu road to degree college.and road from degree college gate to interpretation center of ward no 04,re-asphalting of 4 roads across ward no11 old srt of cmc dandeli limits(st)
Read moreRepairing and painting work at ambedkar park situated in 12/400 under gwaltoli khalasi line ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work at ambedkar park situated in 12/400 under gwaltoli khalasi line ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of ambedkar park at 12/16 under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of ambedkar park at 12/16 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting of community centre at 12/480 under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting of community centre at 12/480 under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet located at phoolmati park under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of community toilet located at phoolmati park under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting of toilet located at 12/3 wali gali in ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting of toilet located at 12/3 wali gali in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of ambedkar park in front of brijendra swaroop park under benajhabar mcrobert ganj under ward-15 zone-4
Repairing and painting work of ambedkar park in front of brijendra swaroop park under benajhabar mcrobert ganj under ward-15 zone-4
Read moreRepairing and painting of geeta park baratshala under ward-05 zone-4.
Repairing and painting of geeta park baratshala under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community toilet located at poolmati park in ward-04 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of community toilet located at poolmati park in ward-04 zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting of durga pooja mahotsav maidan under ward-04 zone-4.
Repairing and painting of durga pooja mahotsav maidan under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type