Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B1/4146/2023. Proposed Construction Of Urinals ( Male And Female 1 Plus1 ) In Greater Chennai Corporation At North Mada Street In Division 10,Unit 3,Zone 1.( Under Councillor Fund )
|
| Description |
Gcc Z.01.C.No.B1/4146/2023. Proposed Construction Of Urinals ( Male And Female 1 Plus 1 ) In Greater Chennai Corporation At North Mada Street In Division 10,Unit 3,Zone 1.( Under Councillor Fund )
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_384538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.01.C.NO.B1/4146/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NA- THIRUVOTTIYUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3783/2023. providing rainwater harvesting at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3783/2023. providing rainwater harvesting at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01. (under councillor fund)
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3784/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01.( under councillor fund )
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3784/2023. providing street name board at various location in division-10,unit-03,zone-01.( under councillor fund )
Read moreGcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/2806/01/2023. proposed construction of urinals (male and female 1 plus 1) inside play ground at state bank colony 2nd street in division-11, unit-03, zone-01.
Gcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/2806/01/2023. proposed construction of urinals (male and female 1 plus 1) inside play ground at state bank colony 2nd street in division-11, unit-03, zone-01
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3817/2023. providing new street name boards at various location in division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01 under councillor fund ...
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3817/2023. providing new street name boards at various location in division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01 under councillor fund ...
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3766/2023. providing street name boards and ward councillor name boards at various streets in division-13, unit-03, zone-01.(councillo fund)
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3766/2023. providing street name boards and ward councillor name boards at various streets in division-13, unit-03, zone-01.(councillo fund)
Read moreGcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5156/2023. improvements anganwadi at north mada street center no- 309 in division-12, unit-03, zone-01
Gcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5156/2023. improvements anganwadi at north mada street center no- 309 in division-12, unit-03, zone-01
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/5405/2023 . repair works to uphc (eranavoor) at tsunami quarters a.i.r.nagar div -03, unit -01 ,z -01
Read moreGcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5239/2023. laying of ilb road at north mada 1st cross street in division-10,unit-2a,zone-1.
Gcc z.o.1.c.no.b1/5239/2023. laying of ilb road at north mada 1st cross street in division-10,unit-2a,zone-1.
Read moreGcc z.01.c.no.b1/3200/2023. improvement work at thulukkanathamman anganwadi at division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01
Gcc z.01.c.no.b1/3200/2023. improvement work at thulukkanathamman anganwadi at division 09 , unit 02 , zone 01
Read moreProposed construction of urinals (male and female 1 and 1) at jawaharlal nehru salai (next at adyar ananda bhavan) in div-127,u-29,z-10
Proposed construction of urinals (male and female 1 and 1) at jawaharlal nehru salai (next at adyar ananda bhavan) in div-127,u-29,z-10
Read moreof your Industry type