Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Including Sanitary Plumbing At Satsang Upoyoyona Kendra L6/28 Joydev Avenue Within Ward No 04 Within D. M.C Area.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Including Sanitary Plumbing At Satsang Upoyoyona&Amp#X0d
Kendra L6/28 Joydev Avenue Within Ward No 04 Within D. M.C Area.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_664050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/COMM/PW/NIT-333/23-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14662 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1439380 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community toilet including sanitary plumbing at satsang upoyoyona kendra l6/28 joydev avenue within ward no - 04 within d. m.c area.
Construction of community toilet including sanitary plumbing at satsang upoyoyona&#x0d kendra l6/28 joydev avenue within ward no - 04 within d. m.c area.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet including sanitary plumbing at khairasol ldgah and qabarstan within ward no - 28 within d. m.c area.
Construction of community toilet including sanitary plumbing at khairasol ldgah and qabarstan within ward no - 28 within d. m.c area.
Read moreFinishing and sanitary plumbing work of community toilet at joydev- kenduli ajoy river side at joydev jl.no.-63, plot -1684, under joydev-kenduli gram panchayat within illambazar dev. block out of fund 15th
Finishing and sanitary plumbing work of community toilet at joydev- kenduli ajoy river side at joydev jl.no.-63, plot -1684, under joydev-kenduli gram panchayat within illambazar dev. block out of fund 15th
Read moreConstruction of cgi shed at training camp of p.b.k.a., quarter no 10/23, joydev avenue within ward no-04,under dmc.
Construction of cgi shed at training camp of p.b.k.a., quarter no 10/23, joydev avenue within ward no-04,under dmc.
Read moreConstruction of cgi shed at training camp of p.b.k.a., quarter no 10/23, joydev avenue within ward no-04,under dmc.
Construction of cgi shed at training camp of p.b.k.a., quarter no 10/23, joydev avenue within ward no-04,under dmc.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road and drain from joydev das house to manoj ghosh house at badher par within ward no-28 under dmc
Construction of concrete road and drain from joydev das house to manoj ghosh house at badher par within ward no-28 under dmc
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road of tapas chatterjee sarani from j.p avenue to post office within ward no-28 under dmc area
Repairing of bituminous road of tapas chatterjee sarani from j.p avenue to post office within ward no-28 under dmc area
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road by premixed carpeting with seal coat from j.p avenue to national highway at ambagan within ward no-28 under dmc
Repairing of bituminous road by premixed carpeting with seal coat from j.p avenue to national highway at ambagan within ward no-28 under dmc
Read moreof your Industry type