Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Peedampalli Ad Colony To Nadupalayam ( Via ) Burial Ground Km 0 / 457 0 / 800 In Peedampalli Panchayat In Sulur Block Of Coimbatore District Under Sfc ( Dp ) / 2024 25
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Peedampalli Ad Colony To Nadupalayam ( Via ) Burial Ground Km 0 / 457 0 / 800 In Peedampalli Panchayat In Sulur Block Of Coimbatore District Under Sfc ( Dp ) / 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_488902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1320/2024/A2 date 03.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sulur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=580969 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.upgradation of road from peedampalli ad colony to nadupalayam ( via ) burial ground in peedampalli panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under union general fund / 2024-25
1.upgradation of road from peedampalli ad colony to nadupalayam ( via ) burial ground in peedampalli panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under union general fund / 2024-25
Read more1.construction of 60,000 litre oht at nadupalayam krishna nagar in peedampalli panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under 1 / mlacd / 2023-24
1.construction of 60,000 litre oht at nadupalayam krishna nagar in peedampalli panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under 1 / mlacd / 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of four class room bulding at p.u.ele.school at peedampalli. h / o peedampalli..in sulur block of coimbatore district under 1 / nabard / 2024-25
Construction of four class room bulding at p.u.ele.school at peedampalli. h / o peedampalli..in sulur block of coimbatore district under 1 / nabard / 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening to the road at rs nagar street in karaiyampalayam.h / o mylampatti. in sulur block of coimbatore district under sfc ( dp ) 2023-24
Strengthening to the road at rs nagar street in karaiyampalayam.h / o mylampatti. in sulur block of coimbatore district under sfc ( dp ) 2023-24
Read moreTn 02-89 strengthening the road 2 nos at peedampalli panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Tn 02-89 strengthening the road 2 nos at peedampalli panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under nabard(ridf) - xxix 2022-23
Read moreStrengthening of ngm road to sulur sengathurai road ( via ) kamarajar nagar km 0/790 - 1/230 in kangayampalayam panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under sfc 2023-24
Strengthening of ngm road to sulur sengathurai road ( via ) kamarajar nagar km 0/790 - 1/230 in kangayampalayam panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under sfc 2023-24
Read moreMorappur block - upgradation of elavadai burial ground road km-0/0 -0/500 at kosapatti - package no.tn05-p20- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p20
Morappur block - upgradation of elavadai burial ground road km-0/0 -0/500 at kosapatti - package no.tn05-p20- sfc(dp) 2023-24 - morappur block - p20
Read more1.providing cement concrete pavement from ayyasamy house to marudhachalam house at uk nagar in pattanam panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under sfc ( dp ) / 2024-25
1.providing cement concrete pavement from ayyasamy house to marudhachalam house at uk nagar in pattanam panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under sfc ( dp ) / 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of sengamangalam valaiyan kulam ad burial ground road at sengamangalam panchayat km 0/0- 0/390
Strengthening of sengamangalam valaiyan kulam ad burial ground road at sengamangalam panchayat km 0/0- 0/390
Read moreKrishnagiri district uthangarai block under sfc ( dp ) 2025 - 2026 upgradation of road from kuppanatham burial ground road km 0/0 - 0/470 at nadupatti panchayat at package no 35
Krishnagiri district uthangarai block under sfc ( dp ) 2025 - 2026 upgradation of road from kuppanatham burial ground road km 0/0 - 0/470 at nadupatti panchayat at package no 35
Read moreof your Industry type