Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Vengittapuram Kurumbapalayam Road Km 0/0 0/190 At Chinniampalayam In Sulur Block Of Coimbatore District Under Union General Fund / 2024 25
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Vengittapuram Kurumbapalayam Road Km 0/0 0/190 At Chinniampalayam In Sulur Block Of Coimbatore District Under Union General Fund / 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_520898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
27/2025/A2 Date 23.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sulur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=619835 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
4 nos of works in chinniampalayam panchayat in sulur block , coimbatore district under agamt ii 2025-2026
4 nos of works in chinniampalayam panchayat in sulur block , coimbatore district under agamt ii 2025-2026
Read more1.strengthening of road from salem-cochin road to vellanapatti road .h / o neelambur ( r 115 ) km 0 / 0 - 0 / 840 in sulur block of coimbatore district under panchayat general fund / 2024-25
1.strengthening of road from salem-cochin road to vellanapatti road .h / o neelambur ( r 115 ) km 0 / 0 - 0 / 840 in sulur block of coimbatore district under panchayat general fund / 2024-25
Read more1.upgradation of road from peedampalli ad colony to nadupalayam ( via ) burial ground in peedampalli panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under union general fund / 2024-25
1.upgradation of road from peedampalli ad colony to nadupalayam ( via ) burial ground in peedampalli panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under union general fund / 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of ngm road to sulur sengathurai road ( via ) kamarajar nagar km 0/790 - 1/230 in kangayampalayam panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under sfc 2023-24
Strengthening of ngm road to sulur sengathurai road ( via ) kamarajar nagar km 0/790 - 1/230 in kangayampalayam panchayat in sulur block of coimbatore district under sfc 2023-24
Read moreGeneral fund 25-26 strengthening of cement concrete pavement at ward no.3 in sulur town panchayat
General fund 25-26 strengthening of cement concrete pavement at ward no.3 in sulur town panchayat
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 improvement of community hall at ward no. 7, mathiyalagan nagar in sulur town panchayat, coimbatore district
General fund 2023-24 improvement of community hall at ward no. 7, mathiyalagan nagar in sulur town panchayat, coimbatore district
Read moreGeneral fund 25-26 strengthening of bt road at ward no.17, maruthi nagar in sulur town panchayat
General fund 25-26 strengthening of bt road at ward no.17, maruthi nagar in sulur town panchayat
Read more5 nos of works under lpa fund 2024-25 at mylamapatti in sulur block coimbatore
5 nos of works under lpa fund 2024-25 at mylamapatti in sulur block coimbatore
Read moreGeneral fund 2023-24 thenkarai tp, coimbatore
Providing bore well and erection of submersible pumpand extension of pipe line at ward no 9 in thenkarai town panchayat
Read moreMla fund 2024-25 providing cctv camera arrangements at sulur new bus stand and trichy main road in sulur town panchyat, coimbatore dist
Mla fund 2024-25 providing cctv camera arrangements at sulur new bus stand and trichy main road in sulur town panchyat, coimbatore dist
Read moreof your Industry type