Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Of Road At Sembodai Therkkukadu Sanal Kulam Salai Km 0/0 0/190 (Mlacds)
Description
Strengthening Of Road At Sembodai Therkkukadu Sanal Kulam Salai Km 0/0 0/190 (Mlacds)
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RDTN_516441_1
Reference
Number
RD-NGP/527/2024-A2
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5000
Tender Value -
Place Works
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=620337

Start Date January 28, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 03/02/2025

Expired 576 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.