Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
📠 Electrical Equipment Tender: Mobile Phone Charging Stations 📱 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of 110 V Dc Mobile Phone Charging Points With Specifications As Per Icf Drg. No. Icf/Sk3 7 6 036 With Alteration M. 📍 Location: Gorakhpur Bid Submission Deadline: 15/05/2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 56,830 Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With The Tender's Requirements And The Specified Indian Railway Standards. Keywords: Electrical Equipment, Mobile Phone Charging, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Gorakhpur, Government Procurement, Icf Drg. No. Icf/Sk3 7 6 036, Alteration M| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110 V Dc Mobile Phone Charging 6 Amps, 3 Pin Socket With Switch Without Shuttered, Prewired, With 1 Amp Glass Fuse As Per Icf Drg. No. Icf/Sk3 7 6 036 With Alteration M
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106317314 |
|
Reference Number |
30231069A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 56830 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106317314/viewNitPdf_4539159.pdf |
| Start Date | April 15, 2024 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 842 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
110v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 5 [110v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 5 pin without shuttered, prewired with 0.5 amp glass fuse as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 with alteration-h or latest. as per drg.no. icf/sk3-7-6-036]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 3 pin socket with switch without shuttered, prewired, with 1 amp glass fuse as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 with alteration -m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 3 pin socket with shuttered and switch prewired, with 1.0 amps glass fuse as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt-m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 5 [110v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 5 pin without shuttered, prewired with 0.5 amp glass fuse as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 with alteration-h or latest. as per drg.no. icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt-h or latest. specn: icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt-h or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 5 [110v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 5 pin without shuttered, prewired with 0.5 amp glass fuse as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 with alteration-h or latest. as per drg.no. icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt-h or latest. specn: icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt-h or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 5 [110v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 5 pin without shuttered, prewired with 0.5 amp glass fuse as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 with alteration-h or latest. as per drg.no. icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt-h or latest. specn: icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt-h or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v dc mobile phone charging as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 with alteration -m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 3 pin socket wthout shutter, prewired with 1 amp. glass fuse as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6- 036 with alteration- m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110 v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 3 [110 v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 3 pin socket wthout shutter, prewired with 1 amp. glass fuse as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6- 036 with alteration- m ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v dc mobile phone charging 6 amps, 3 pin socket with shuttered and switch prewired, with 0.5 amps to 1 amp glass fuse as per icf drg. no. icf/sk3-7-6-036 alt-m or latest. note: one prototype sample shall be submitted for approval before commencing/effecting bulk supply.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type