Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
110 V Dc Mobile Phone Charging 6 Amps, 5 [110 V Dc Mobile Phone Charging 6 Amps, 5 Pin Without Shuttered, Prewired With 0.5 Amp Glass Fuse As Per Icf Drg. No. Icf/Sk3 7 6 036 With Alteration H Or Latest. As Per Drg.No. Icf/Sk3 7 6 036]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106465748
Reference
Number
31242509
Tender Fee 0
EMD 19630
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106465748/viewNitPdf_4706331.pdf

Start Date September 06, 2024 17:22
End Date
Expired 24/09/2024

Expired 709 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.