Tender Details

About Tender

๐Ÿš‚ Electrical Equipment Procurement For Ministry Of Railways ๐Ÿ”Œ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of 110 V Dc Mobile Phone Charging Points With Specifications As Per Icf Drg. No. Icf/Sk3 7 6 036 Alt H Or Latest. ๐Ÿ“„ ๐Ÿ“… Tender Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 11:00 Am The Tender Is For The Supply Of 5 Pin Mobile Phone Charging Points Without Shutters, Prewired With 0.5 Amp Glass Fuse. Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Electrical Equipment, Mobile Phone Charging Points, Tender, Icf Drg. No. Icf/Sk3 7 6 036 Alt H, Government Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
110 V Dc Mobile Phone Charging 6 Amps, 5 [110 V Dc Mobile Phone Charging 6 Amps, 5 Pin Without Shuttered, Prewired With 0.5 Amp Glass Fuse As Per Icf Drg. No. Icf/Sk3 7 6 036 With Alteration H Or Latest. As Per Drg.No. Icf Drg. No. Icf/Sk3 7 6 036 Alt H Or Latest. Specn: Icf Drg. No. Icf/Sk3 7 6 036 Alt H Or Latest.]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106341970
Reference
Number
78241181B
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106341970/viewNitPdf_4566068.pdf

Start Date May 09, 2024 22:29
End Date
Expired 16/05/2024

Expired 840 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.