Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Major Bridge At Km 6/300 On Lohi Bodegaon Road Mdr 83 Tq Darwha Distt Yavatmal.
Description
Construction Of Major Bridge At Km 6/300 On Lohi Bodegaon Road Mdr 83 Tq Darwha Distt Yavatmal.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_954038_1
Reference
Number
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 15/2022-23
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 7.98 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office Of Superintending Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 16, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 04/11/2023

Expired 1033 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.