Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain And Retaining Wall To Karkheda Lohi Bodegaon Tornala Pimpalkhuta Road Mdr 83 Km 7/600 To 10/00 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Drain And Retaining Wall To Karkheda Lohi Bodegaon Tornala Pimpalkhuta Road Mdr 83 Km 7/600 To 10/00 Tq Darwha, Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914504_50 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of Superintending Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge at km 6/300 on lohi bodegaon road mdr-83 tq darwha distt yavatmal.
Construction of major bridge at km 6/300 on lohi bodegaon road mdr-83 tq darwha distt yavatmal.
Read morePipe water supply scheme at bodegaon tq. darwha dist. yavatmal
Pipe water supply scheme at bodegaon tq. darwha dist. yavatmal
Read morepiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- lohi ,g.p. -lohi , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 6/800 on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi road mdr-25 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 6/800 on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi road mdr-25 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at bodegaon run by sakhi mahila prabhag sangh bodegaon, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at bodegaon run by sakhi mahila prabhag sangh bodegaon, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at bodegaon run by sakhi mahila prabhag sangh bodegaon, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at bodegaon run by sakhi mahila prabhag sangh bodegaon, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at bodegaon run by sakhi mahila prabhag sangh bodegaon, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at bodegaon run by sakhi mahila prabhag sangh bodegaon, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali (mdr-25) in km 6/800 and 4/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali (mdr-25) in km 6/800 and 4/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali road. mdr-25 in km 13/200 tal darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Construction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali road. mdr-25 in km 13/200 tal darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreof your Industry type