Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Community Toilet With Water Facilities Near Nayachak Burning Ghat, Sansad No Xiv, Mouza Nayachak, Jl No 57, Aap No 175/ 2023 24 Activity Code 70069505.
|
| Description |
Cons Of Community Toilet With Water Facilities Near Nayachak Burning Ghat, Sansad No Xiv, Mouza Nayachak, Jl No 57, Aap No 175/ 2023 24 Activity Code 70069505.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_706134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/ULU-II/JGP/NIET 01/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JOARGORI GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1544168 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of community toilet with water facilities near nayachak burning ghat, sansad no -xiv, mouza - nayachak, jl no - 57, aap no - 175/ 2023-24 activity code - 70069505.
Cons of community toilet with water facilities near nayachak burning ghat, sansad no -xiv, mouza - nayachak, jl no - 57, aap no - 175/ 2023-24 activity code - 70069505.
Read moreCons of cc road with pailing from house of kachiram mondal to house of pravash ghuku, at mouza-nayachak, jl no-57, sansad-xviii, activity code -111687014
Cons of cc road with pailing from house of kachiram mondal to house of pravash ghuku, at mouza-nayachak, jl no-57, sansad-xviii, activity code -111687014
Read moreSinking of tube well with submersible near ghorui para, sansad-x, nayachak,jl no-57, activity code -111781639 under 15 th fc (tied) 2025-26
Sinking of tube well with submersible near ghorui para, sansad-x, nayachak,jl no-57, activity code -111781639 under 15 th fc (tied) 2025-26
Read moreConstruction a community hall at jambedia goylapara mouza jambedia jl no-87 plot no 1829 aap no 57 activity code 70714552 of 2023-24
Construction a community hall at jambedia goylapara mouza jambedia jl no-87 plot no 1829 aap no 57 activity code 70714552 of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction a community hall at jambedia goylapara mouza jambedia jl no87 plot no 1829 aap no 57 activity code 70714552 of 2023 24
Construction a community hall at jambedia goylapara mouza jambedia jl no87 plot no 1829 aap no 57 activity code 70714552 of 2023 24
Read moreBeutificatio n of dhandadihi burning ghat sansad no iii sl no 75 main aap 25 26
Beutificatio n of dhandadihi burning ghat sansad no iii sl no 75 main aap 25 26
Read moreBid for 4 nos. horticulture plantation at mouza-simni (jl no.175),simni (jl no.175), tahadri(jl no-157),tahadri(jl no-157) under jhalda-ii block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project phase-ii
Bid for 4 nos. horticulture plantation at mouza-simni (jl no.175),simni (jl no.175), tahadri(jl no-157),tahadri(jl no-157) under jhalda-ii block in the district of purulia under dpmu, purulia, wbadmi project phase-ii
Read moreDevelopment works for construction of burning ghat at thakurpur plot 438, jl no 146
Development works for construction of burning ghat at thakurpur plot 438, jl no 146
Read moreCons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCc parimal ghorai to rangalal ghorai at kumarchak xiv aap no 32 activity code 90136114
Cc parimal ghorai to rangalal ghorai at kumarchak xiv aap no 32 activity code 90136114
Read moreof your Industry type