Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tube Well With Submersible Near Ghorui Para, Sansad X, Nayachak,Jl No 57, Activity Code 111781639 Under 15 Th Fc (Tied) 2025 26
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tube Well With Submersible Near Ghorui Para, Sansad X, Nayachak,Jl No 57, Activity Code 111781639 Under 15 Th Fc (Tied) 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857616_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/ULU-II/JGP/NIET- 02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JOARGORI GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922394 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell at kanthalia bera para with platform aap no activity code no 96732142 2024 25 fund 15 th fc tied
Sinking of tubewell at kanthalia bera para with platform aap no activity code no 96732142 2024 25 fund 15 th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersibile with extaion of pipe line form bera para to roy para at ratanpur under 15 th fc tied
Sinking of submersibile with extaion of pipe line form bera para to roy para at ratanpur under 15 th fc tied
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tap at champanagari ghorui para
Sinking of submersible pump with tap at champanagari ghorui para
Read moreCons of community toilet with water facilities near nayachak burning ghat, sansad no -xiv, mouza - nayachak, jl no - 57, aap no - 175/ 2023-24 activity code - 70069505.
Cons of community toilet with water facilities near nayachak burning ghat, sansad no -xiv, mouza - nayachak, jl no - 57, aap no - 175/ 2023-24 activity code - 70069505.
Read moreCons of community toilet with water facilities near nayachak burning ghat, sansad no -xiv, mouza - nayachak, jl no - 57, aap no - 175/ 2023-24 activity code - 70069505.
Cons of community toilet with water facilities near nayachak burning ghat, sansad no -xiv, mouza - nayachak, jl no - 57, aap no - 175/ 2023-24 activity code - 70069505.
Read moreSinking of new submercible near dolui para at pakuria 15th fc tied
Sinking of new submercible near dolui para at pakuria 15th fc tied
Read moreMgf/ 15 th fc tied / others
Engaging of workers for special sanitation activities in manuguru municipality
Read moreSinking of tube well near thakur tala at kharamba ii anima sardar 15 th fc tied
Sinking of tube well near thakur tala at kharamba ii anima sardar 15 th fc tied
Read moreSinking of tube well near kadur mollashouse at narayanpur ix mamon begom 15 th fc tied
Sinking of tube well near kadur mollas house at narayanpur ix ( mamon begom) 15 th fc tied
Read moreSupply of tubewell materials for re sinking or sinking at all sansad harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc tied)
Supply of tubewell materials for re sinking or sinking at all sansad harisara gram panchayat within sainthia dev. block fc -2023-24 (15 th fc tied)
Read moreof your Industry type