Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
⚡️electrical Procurement Opportunity: Hirel Ups Components⚡️ The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas Invites Bids For The Supply Of Hirel Ups Smps Units, Ups Cards, And Associated Components Such As Hrd 098 H10 And Hrd 602. 🔌 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 9:00 Pm Ist Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Mentioned Ups Components. Keywords: Hirel Ups Smps Unit, Hirel Ups Card, Hrd 098 H10, Hrd 602, Electrical Components, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hirel Ups Smps Unit,Hirel Ups Card, Hrd 098 H10,Hirel Ups Card, Hrd 602
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5073871 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Nidhi Meena
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd