Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr 1100014181 M9244921222: Hirel: Hiewl Smps Card For 2 X20 Kva Ups,Pr 1100014181 M9244921187: Hirel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5729648 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 22:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 611 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Deepak Kumar Rajwani
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd
Organisation:
Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd