Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M9244921161 Hirel: Rectifier Snubber Card,M9244921151 Hirel: 3 Ph Charger Card,M9244921170 Hirel: C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5443911 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 16:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Vinnakota Manasa
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd
Organisation:
Ntpc Sail Power Company Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HITACHI HI-REL POWER ELECTRONICS PRIVATELIMITED | Make : HITACHI HI-REL POWER ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED Model : HPN 043 Title : M9244921161 HIREL: RECTIFIER SNUBBER CARD | 25-10-2024 16:03:16 | N/A | Evaluated |