Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 484/25 Pallikkodam Kavala Parekkadavu Road Concreting In Ward 15, Ettumanoor Municipality Road Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 484/25&Amp#X0d
Pallikkodam Kavala Parekkadavu Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting In Ward 15, Ettumanoor&Amp#X0d
Municipality Road Concreting General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_720612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-2/AE/ETMR/24-25(2) |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141076 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 537/25 101 kavala chettakavala side concreting ward 28, ettumanoor municipality- road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 537/25 101 kavala chettakavala side concreting ward 28, ettumanoor municipality- road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 615/25 payikkadu parekkadavu road maintenance in ward-15, ettumanoor municipality- road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 615/25&#x0d payikkadu parekkadavu road maintenance in&#x0d ward-15, ettumanoor municipality- road&#x0d maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 515/25 vazhakkala road concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 541/25 vallomkunnel road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 541/25 vallomkunnel road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 549/25 thachukunnel - shivamayam road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 549/25 thachukunnel - shivamayam road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 508/25 kolluparambu - idikkuzhy road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 508/25&#x0d kolluparambu - idikkuzhy road&#x0d concreting ward 27, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-road concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 540/25 kuthiravattom pooparambu road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality -road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 540/25&#x0d kuthiravattom pooparambu road&#x0d concreting ward 27, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -road concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 509/25 kuthiravattom - vilakkukandam road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 509/25&#x0d kuthiravattom - vilakkukandam&#x0d road concreting ward 27,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-road&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 546/25 polakathusheri - parakandam road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality- road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 546/25&#x0d polakathusheri - parakandam&#x0d road concreting ward 27,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality- road&#x0d concreting-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type