Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ut Cfc Road With Guard Wall From Kholapota Nuruddin Molla Factory To Anowar Gazi House 28 Activity Id 89434328
|
| Description |
Ut Cfc Road With Guard Wall From Kholapota Nuruddin Molla Factory To Anowar Gazi House 28 Activity Id 89434328
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_803477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/7/MGP/24-25 dated 16/1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mallickpur G P Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1784626 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ut construction of concrete road from nuruddin molla house to hedayaulla molla house at durlovpur, activity id- 89301341
Ut construction of concrete road from nuruddin molla house to hedayaulla molla house at durlovpur, activity id- 89301341
Read moreCfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara jafarullah gazi house 12 activity id 109143527
Cfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara jafarullah gazi house 12 activity id 109143527
Read moreU construction of conecrete road from the ho sahalam molla to ho nuruddin khan sansad xxiv mouza titkumar jl 70 activity i d 89505466
U construction of conecrete road from the ho sahalam molla to ho nuruddin khan sansad xxiv mouza titkumar jl 70 activity i.d 89505466
Read moreCfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara ali molla house 13 activity id 109144058
Cfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara ali molla house 13 activity id 109144058
Read moreRepring of blacktop road from house of vetkia ayub molla to house of rafikul gazi at sansad x activity code 68746938
Repring of blacktop road from house of vetkia ayub molla to house of rafikul gazi at sansad x activity code 68746938
Read moreRepring of blacktop road from house of vetkia ayub molla to house of rafikul gazi at sansad x activity code 68746938
Repring of blacktop road from house of vetkia ayub molla to house of rafikul gazi at sansad x activity code 68746938
Read moreConst of cover drain from nirani masjid to near anowar hossain house at madanpur cfc tied fund activity code 111562031 under punchra gram panchayet
Const of cover drain from nirani masjid to near anowar hossain house at madanpur cfc tied fund activity code 111562031 under punchra gram panchayet
Read moreUt cfc cc road with guardwall from faridpur main road to sawkat molla s house 14 activity id 89429071
Ut cfc cc road with guardwall from faridpur main road to sawkat molla s house 14 activity id 89429071
Read morePurchase of water purifier iron guard and cooling machine . mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110810812, fund-cfc
Purchase of water purifier iron guard and cooling machine . mouza-sankrail,j.l-20,activity id-110810812, fund-cfc
Read moreRenovation of pucca drain from the ho ayub gazi to the ho johor molla at nimdaria mouza 135 sansad no xii under nkgp of basirhat i block activity code 67037271
Renovation of pucca drain from the ho ayub gazi to the ho johor molla at nimdaria mouza 135 sansad no xii under nkgp of basirhat i block activity code 67037271
Read moreof your Industry type