Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cfc T Deep Tube Well Or Water Atm Panchghara Ali Molla House 13 Activity Id 109144058
|
| Description |
Cfc T Deep Tube Well Or Water Atm Panchghara Ali Molla House 13 Activity Id 109144058
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_873208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
225/5/MGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mallickpur G P Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1965375 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara jafarullah gazi house 12 activity id 109143527
Cfc t deep tube well or water atm panchghara jafarullah gazi house 12 activity id 109143527
Read moreCfc t deep tube well or water atm near panchghara mostan gharami house 11 activity id 109143272
Cfc t deep tube well or water atm near panchghara mostan gharami house 11 activity id 109143272
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near panchghara firoj sekh s house 13 activity id 89502120
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near panchghara firoj sekh s house 13&#x0d activity id 89502120&#x0d
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near panchghara sukanta pally badal haldar s house activity id 89500029
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near panchghara sukanta pally badal haldar house activity id 89500029
Read moreUt cfc cc road from panchghara afsana house to raja sekh house 13 activity id 89428687
Ut cfc cc road from panchghara afsana house to raja sekh house 13 activity id 89428687
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit at sansad 24 activity id 89511033
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit at sansad 24&#x0d activity id 89511033&#x0d
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near sansad no 18 activity id 89505705
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near sansad no 18 activity id 89505705
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near mallickpur ganima kaborsthan 22 activity id 89507194
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near mallickpur ganima kaborsthan 22 activity id 89507194
Read moreT cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near pirtala masjid front side 26 activity id 89512059
T cfc deep tube well or water atm with soak pit near pirtala masjid front side 26&#x0d activity id 89512059&#x0d
Read moreCfc t deep tube well near faridpur bhola goli 15 activity id 109144148
Cfc t deep tube well near faridpur bhola goli 15 activity id 109144148
Read moreof your Industry type