Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 166/25 Construction Of Thoppuvinte Thodu Culvert In Thuravoor Gp(retender)
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2024 25 166/25 Construction Of Thoppuvinte Thodu Culvert In Thuravoor Gp(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/AE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2190 |
| EMD | 24784 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182213 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25- construction of drain and cover slab in kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25-&#x0d construction of drain and cover slab in&#x0d kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 168/25 construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor gp ward 20(retender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 168/25 construction of retaining wall for kalathil padathara thodu in aroor gp ward 20(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-68/25- construction of arathara thaithara road in ward 10 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-68/25-&#x0d construction of arathara thaithara road in&#x0d ward 10 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-177/25-tarring of thannikkal moorthikkal road in ward 14 of pattanakkad gp(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-177/25-tarring of thannikkal moorthikkal&#x0d road in ward 14 of pattanakkad gp(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-68/25- construction of arathara thaithara road in ward 10 of thuravoor gp-
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-68/25-&#x0d construction of arathara thaithara road in&#x0d ward 10 of thuravoor gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25- construction of drain and cover slab in kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-56/25-&#x0d construction of drain and cover slab in&#x0d kalarickal in ward 3 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-158/25- construction of retaining wall for padeethara thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-158/25-&#x0d construction of retaining wall for padeethara&#x0d thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2024-25 158/25 construction of retainingwall for padeethara thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp (re tender)
Pattanakkad bp 2024-25 158/25 construction of retainingwall for padeethara thodu in ward 6 of aroor gp (re tender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-65/25 construction of retaining wall in vanchipurackal society thodu in ward 12 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-65/25construction of retaining wall in&#x0d vanchipurackal society thodu in ward 12 of&#x0d kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2024-25-198/25- construction of panasseri -ponari drain and coverslab in ezhupunna gp ward 13(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2024-25-198/25-&#x0d construction of panasseri -ponari drain and&#x0d coverslab in ezhupunna gp ward 13(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type