Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
The Work Of Setc Of 11 Kv 630 A Sf6 Rmu And Associated Rmu Civil Work Of Rmu Plinth For Con Of The Balance Dtc Of The 11 Kv Anjuna Feeder To Ug System Emanating From 33/11 Kv Mapusa Substation Under The Jurisdiction Of Sd I,Div.Xvii,Mapusa.
Description
The Work Of Setc Of 11 Kv 630 A Sf6 Rmu And Associated Rmu Civil Work Of Rmu Plinth For Con Of The Balance Dtc Of The 11 Kv Anjuna Feeder To Ug System Emanating From 33/11 Kv Mapusa Substation Under The Jurisdiction Of Sd I,Div.Xvii,Mapusa.
Organisation ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ED_14915_1
Reference
Number
39(23-24)/Tech/Div.XVII/5604
Tender Fee 7500
EMD 3.94 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Mapusa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=15194

Start Date March 13, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/03/2024

Expired 890 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.