Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Relocation Of Existing 11 Kv 630 A 3 Way Rmu, Rcc Poles Along With 3ph 6 W Lt Line And The Work Of Dismantling Of Existing 11 Kv Single Circuit Oh Line Of 11 Kv Mandrem Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Tuem Ss Under Sdiii,Div.Xvii, Mapusa
|
| Description |
The Work Of Relocation Of Existing 11 Kv 630 A 3 Way Rmu, Rcc Poles Along With 3ph 6 W Lt Line And The Work Of Dismantling Of Existing 11 Kv Single Circuit Oh Line Of 11 Kv Mandrem Feeder Emanating From 33/11 Kv Tuem Ss Under Sdiii,Div.Xvii, Mapusa
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ED_25970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
37(25-26)/Tech/DivXVII/3780 |
| Tender Fee | 3927 |
| EMD | 34268 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agarwada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=26403 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of con of existing overhead 11kv line of tuem feeder to underground system emanating from 33/11kv tuem sub station in the jurisdiction of sub division-i, pernem, division-xvii, mapusa
Work of con of existing overhead 11kv line of tuem feeder to underground system emanating from 33/11kv tuem sub station in the jurisdiction of sub division-i, pernem, division-xvii, mapusa
Read moreThe work of setc of 11kv 630a sf6 rmu and associated rmu civil work of rmu plinth for con of the balance dtc of the 11kv anjuna feeder to ug system emanating from 33/11 kv mapusa substation under the jurisdiction of sd-i,div.xvii,mapusa.
The work of setc of 11kv 630a sf6 rmu and associated rmu civil work of rmu plinth for con of the balance dtc of the 11kv anjuna feeder to ug system emanating from 33/11 kv mapusa substation under the jurisdiction of sd-i,div.xvii,mapusa.
Read moreRenovation of existing open type bandhara at harmalkarwada v.p. tuem in mandrem constituency.
Renovation of existing open type bandhara at harmalkarwada v.p. tuem in mandrem constituency.
Read moreThe work of enhancement of existing 200 kva dtc to 400 kva dtc at khalchawada harmal in mandrem constituency under the jurisdiction of s.o.mandrem sub div iii agarwada, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of enhancement of existing 200 kva dtc to 400 kva dtc at khalchawada harmal in mandrem constituency under the jurisdiction of s.o.mandrem sub div iii agarwada, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of renovation of lt overhead network of 100 kva don bosco dtc tuem under the jurisdiction of sub div i, pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of renovation of lt overhead network of 100 kva don bosco dtc tuem under the jurisdiction of sub div i, pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of erection of new 100 kva dtc at deulwada harmal alongwith renovation of existing lt lines, under the jurisdiction of s.o mandrem, sd-iii, agarwada, div.xvii, mapusa under scsp scheme.
The work of erection of new 100 kva dtc at deulwada harmal alongwith renovation of existing lt lines, under the jurisdiction of s.o mandrem, sd-iii, agarwada, div.xvii, mapusa under scsp scheme.
Read moreThe work of erection of 200 kva distribution transformer centre at parsekarwada harmal along with renovation of existing lt lines under the jurisdiction of section office, mandrem, sub div-iii, agarwada, div.xvii, mapusa
The work of erection of 200 kva distribution transformer centre at parsekarwada harmal along with renovation of existing lt lines under the jurisdiction of section office, mandrem, sub div-iii, agarwada, div.xvii, mapusa
Read moreRe routing of existing 0.5km 33kv ghanpur feeder emanating from 132/33kv mahabubnagar ss and 11kv palkonda feeder emanating from 33/11kv chrstianpally ss
Re-routing the existing 0.5 km 33 kv ghanapur feeder emanating from 132/33 kv ss mahabubnagar and 11 kv palkonda feeder emanating from 33/11 kv ss christianpally at district collectorate office, (near helipad landing area) in operation section mahabubnagar rural of operation division mahabubnagar of operation circle mahabubnagar
Read moreThe work of erection of 3 nos of dtcs and allied works at idc tuem, murmushe tuem and deulwada korgao in order to release lt service connection under the jurisdiction of so korgao, sd-pernem, div.xvii, mapusa
The work of erection of 3 nos of dtcs and allied works at idc tuem, murmushe tuem and deulwada korgao in order to release lt service connection under the jurisdiction of so korgao, sd-pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of renovation and improvement of 33/11 kv tuem substation with indoor vcbs latest numerical relays and strengthening of existing structure with associated equipments under the jurisdiction of sd-iii, agarwada, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of renovation and improvement of 33/11 kv tuem substation with indoor vcbs latest numerical relays and strengthening of existing structure with associated equipments under the jurisdiction of sd-iii, agarwada, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreof your Industry type