Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Setc Of Additional 11 Kv 630 Amps Sf6 Rmu And Associated Civil Work For Foundation Of Rmu Plinth For Con Of The Balance Dtc On The 11 Kv Anjuna Feeder To Ug System, Emanating From Mapusa Sub Station, Under Sd Ii, Mapusa
|
| Description |
Work Of Setc Of Additional 11 Kv 630 Amps Sf6 Rmu And Associated Civil Work For Foundation Of Rmu Plinth For Con Of The Balance Dtc On The 11 Kv Anjuna Feeder To Ug System, Emanating From Mapusa Sub Station, Under Sd Ii, Mapusa
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ED_19858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28(24-25)/Tech/Div XVII/24-25/4717 |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 4.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anjuna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=20292 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The work of setc of 11kv 630a sf6 rmu and associated rmu civil work of rmu plinth for con of the balance dtc of the 11kv anjuna feeder to ug system emanating from 33/11 kv mapusa substation under the jurisdiction of sd-i,div.xvii,mapusa.
The work of setc of 11kv 630a sf6 rmu and associated rmu civil work of rmu plinth for con of the balance dtc of the 11kv anjuna feeder to ug system emanating from 33/11 kv mapusa substation under the jurisdiction of sd-i,div.xvii,mapusa.
Read moreWork of providing additional 33kv outgoing bay along with associated equipments at 33/11kv mapusa sub-station and setc of new 400sq.mm., 33kv underground cable from 33/11kv mapusa sub-station to 33/11kv anjuna sub-station
Work of providing additional 33kv outgoing bay along with associated equipments at 33/11kv mapusa sub-station and setc of new 400sq.mm., 33kv underground cable from 33/11kv mapusa sub-station to 33/11kv anjuna sub-station
Read moreWork of setc of 11kv 3c xlpe cable 300sqmm to interlink ug cable of morjim feeder to siolim feeder at chopdem via bridge and interlinking siolim feeder to anjuna feeder from thalasha to ice factory dtc at anjuna under sdiii,agarwada,divxvii,mapusa
Work of setc of 11kv 3c xlpe cable 300sqmm to interlink ug cable of morjim feeder to siolim feeder at chopdem via bridge and interlinking siolim feeder to anjuna feeder from thalasha to ice factory dtc at anjuna under sdiii,agarwada,divxvii,mapusa
Read moreWork of con of part of overhead 11kv tembi feeder emanating from 33/11kv anjuna substation to underground cable system from tembi ground to bobby junction under the jurisdiction of sub-div ii,mapusa, division xvii, mapusa
Work of con of part of overhead 11kv tembi feeder emanating from 33/11kv anjuna substation to underground cable system from tembi ground to bobby junction under the jurisdiction of sub-div ii,mapusa, division xvii, mapusa
Read moreThe work of laying of 11kv 3cx300sqmm ug cable,setc of rmu and allied work in order to commission 200kva dtc and release 1no.lt sc to harmal panchkroshi mandal under sd-iii, div.xvii,mapusa
The work of laying of 11kv 3cx300sqmm ug cable,setc of rmu and allied work in order to commission 200kva dtc and release 1no.lt sc to harmal panchkroshi mandal under sd-iii, div.xvii,mapusa.
Read moreWork of setc of plinth mounted 200kva dtc and associated ht ug cable in order to release power supply to astha society anand niketan school, mapusa
Work of setc of plinth mounted 200kva dtc and associated ht ug cable in order to release power supply to astha society anand niketan school, mapusa
Read moreThe work of setc of 3 nos new transformer centres and 1 no 200kva along with associated 11kv network under the jurisdiction of s.o anjuna, sub division ii, div xvii, mapusa.
The work of setc of 3 nos. new transformer centres and 1 no 200kva along with associated 11kv network under the jurisdiction of s.o anjuna, sub division ii, div xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of erection of 100 kva dtc and enhancement of 100kva dtc to 200 kva dtc in order to release lt service connections under the jurisdiction of s.o anjuna, sd.ii, div.xvii,mapusa
The work of erection of 100 kva dtc and enhancement of 100kva dtc to 200 kva dtc in order to release lt service connections under the jurisdiction of s.o anjuna, sd.ii, div.xvii,mapusa
Read moreWork of laying of 11kv ug cable and allied work to charge 200kva mazalwado dtc installed under rdss scheme to shift part load of kudchem bhat and dominoz pizza dtc and release additional load on kudchembhat dtc at anjuna,under sd ii,div xvii mapusa
Work of laying of 11kv ug cable and allied work to charge 200kva mazalwado dtc installed under rdss scheme to shift part load of kudchem bhat and dominoz pizza dtc and release additional load on kudchembhat dtc at anjuna,under sd ii,div xvii mapusa
Read moreWork of setc of 1 no 200kva plinth mounted dtc alongwith rmu for releasing power supply to mushtifund saunstha and shree saraswati prarthamik vidhyalaya situated at cujira school complex st cruz
Work of setc of 1 no 200kva plinth mounted dtc alongwith rmu for releasing power supply to mushtifund saunstha and shree saraswati prarthamik vidhyalaya situated at cujira school complex st cruz
Read moreof your Industry type