Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crankcase Assembly For Greaves Make Cpcb Ii Engine Of Eog Type Lhb Power Car. Make: Greaves Cotton. Note: Materials To Be Supplied By Oem Or Its Authorised Dealer
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106465796 |
|
Reference Number |
NB245617 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106465796/viewNitPdf_4709427.pdf |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 00:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Crankcase assembly for greaves make cpcb-ii engine of eog type lhb power car. make: greaves cotton. note: materials to be supplied by oem or its authorised dealer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrankshaft assembly for greaves cpcb-ii engine of eog type lhb power cars. make: greaves cotton. note: materials are to be supplied by oem or its authorised dealer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrankshaft assembly for greaves cpcb-ii engine of eog type lhb power cars. make: greaves cotton. note: materials are to be supplied by oem or its authorised dealer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares of greaves make cpcb-i & ii engines suitable for eog type lhb power cars as per annexure(gst 28 percent ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares of greaves make cpcb-i & ii engines suitable for eog type lhb power cars as per annexure(gst 18 percent ).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGreaves cotton make cpcb-ii engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRad with cac new d rcf 30hp motor, part no. 201200526084 suitable for greaves make cpcb-ii engine of eog type lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of radiator unit with cac new d rcf 30hp motor, part no. 201200526084 suitable for greaves make cpcb-ii engine of eog type lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares for greaves make cpcb ii engine, 500 kva, model: 12v14tag23, suitable for lhb type power cars.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreC check kit suitable for greaves cotton make cpcb-ii engine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type