Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cgi Sheet,Pipe 38 Mm 20ft,Screw 2 Inches,Angle Clumps,Nut Bolt,Welding Rod
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4667283 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 01:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K L TRADING COMPANY | - | 28-02-2024 18:42:01 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MEHAR ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 18:54:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-02-2024 18:39:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S K L TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Cgi sheet,Pipe 38 mm 20ft,Screw 2 inches,Angle clumps,Nut bolt,Welding rod | 76745.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RIDHIMA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cgi sheet,Pipe 38 mm 20ft,Screw 2 inches,Angle clumps,Nut bolt,Welding rod | 99794.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEHAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Cgi sheet,Pipe 38 mm 20ft,Screw 2 inches,Angle clumps,Nut bolt,Welding rod | 100412.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type