Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Gutter At Govardhan/Borgaon Tal Amalner Dist Jalgaon(ts 797)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Gutter At Govardhan/Borgaon Tal Amalner Dist Jalgaon(ts 797)
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALGA_996274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JLVP/GOVARDHAN/E TENDER- 01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 450 |
| EMD | 4482 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Grampanchayat At Govardhan Tal Amalner Dist Jalgao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741454 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing cc gutter at govardhan tal amalner dist jalgaon(796,797)
Constructing cc gutter at govardhan tal amalner dist jalgaon(796,797)
Read moreConstructing of c c gutter at mhasale tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts 183)
Constructing of c c gutter at mhasale tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts 183)
Read moreConstructing c c gutter at kurhe bk tal amalner dist jalgaon(ts 853,852)
Constructing c c gutter at kurhe bk tal amalner dist jalgaon(ts 853,852)
Read moreConstructing underground c c gutter at patonda tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts no 228)
Constructing underground c c gutter at patonda tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts no 228)
Read moreConstruction of c c gutter (ts 281) ,urinal(ts 283), underground pipe gutter(ts 282) at dhanora tal amalner dist jalgaon
Construction of c c gutter (ts 281) ,urinal(ts 283), underground pipe gutter(ts 282) at dhanora tal amalner dist jalgaon as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreUndergraound c c gutter under dalit vasti at kandari tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts 251)
Undergraound c c gutter under dalit vasti at kandari tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts 251)
Read moreConstructing underground c c gutter at devli devgaon tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts no 1247)
Constructing underground c c gutter at devli devgaon tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts no 1247)
Read moreConstructing undergraond gutter at rundhati tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts 187)
Constructing undergraond gutter at rundhati tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts 187) as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreConstructing c c gutter at piloda tal amalner dist jalgaon
Constructing c c gutter at piloda tal amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreUnder dalit vasti sudhar scheme construction of c c road at borgaon tal amalner dist jalgaon (ts 275)
Under dalit vasti sudhar scheme construction of c c road at borgaon tal amalner dist jalgaon as per estimate attached in addition tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type