Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Constructing Cc Gutter At Govardhan Tal Amalner Dist Jalgaon(796,797)
Description
Constructing Cc Gutter At Govardhan Tal Amalner Dist Jalgaon(796,797)
Organisation RDD-CEO-JALGAON | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_JALGA_1007021_1
Reference
Number
JLVP/GOVARDHAN/E TENDER- 02/23-24
Tender Fee 670
EMD 6691
Tender Value -
Place Grampanchayat Govardhan Tal Amalner Dist Jalgaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761192

Start Date February 15, 2024 20:40
End Date
Expired 21/02/2024

Expired 929 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.