Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
100 Micro Talk,Cold Lamination,Slide Paper,Gift Packing Paper,1 Inch Gift Packing Ribbon,Ribbon Hal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3911999 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 13-09-2023 21:52:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 07-09-2023 12:51:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 13-09-2023 21:28:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-09-2023 13:27:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 13-09-2023 21:58:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUALITY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 100 Micro Talk,Cold Lamination,Slide Paper,Gift Packing Paper,1 Inch Gift Packing Ribbon,Ribbon Hal | 79939.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 100 Micro Talk,Cold Lamination,Slide Paper,Gift Packing Paper,1 Inch Gift Packing Ribbon,Ribbon Hal | 87674.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 100 Micro Talk,Cold Lamination,Slide Paper,Gift Packing Paper,1 Inch Gift Packing Ribbon,Ribbon Hal | 90791.00 | L3 |