Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Block Public Health Unit At Health Sub Center In Agaramsegoor Pt.In Veppur Block Of Perambalur District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Block Public Health Unit At Health Sub Center In Agaramsegoor Pt.In Veppur Block Of Perambalur District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_390356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Lr No A3/2920/2023, Dated 15.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE VEPPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreConstruction of additional building in government hospital at veppur in perambalur district.
Construction of additional building in government hospital at veppur in perambalur district.
Read moreConstruction of new two class room building olaipady pums school ho olaipady panchayat veppur block perambalur district
Construction of new two class room building olaipady pums school ho olaipady panchayat veppur block perambalur district
Read moreConstruction of 60000 litre oht in east street at nochikulam pt.in alathur block perambalur district under 14th and 15th fc
Construction of 60000 litre oht in east street at nochikulam pt.in alathur block perambalur district under 14th and 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of block level public health unit centre (1722 sq.ft) (main phc) at labbaikudikadu in pennakonam panchayat in veppur block in perambalur district package no.tn11-01
Construction of block level public health unit centre (1722 sq.ft) (main phc) at labbaikudikadu in pennakonam panchayat in veppur block in perambalur district package no.tn11-01
Read moreConstruction of block public health unit at primary health center in kolakkanatham panchayat in alathur block in perambalur district.
Construction of block public health unit at primary health center in kolakkanatham panchayat in alathur block in perambalur district.
Read moreof your Industry type