Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Work Of Grainage Building Including Approach Road For Ntpc Farm At Banspahari Under Binpur Ii Block In The District Of Jhargram Under Pcr Scheme During 2024 25 (Jhargram/Phase I), Project Id Ag242519792 S000
|
| Description |
Repairing And&Amp#X0d
Renovation Work Of&Amp#X0d
Grainage Building&Amp#X0d
Including Approach Road&Amp#X0d
For Ntpc Farm At&Amp#X0d
Banspahari Under&Amp#X0d
Binpur Ii Block In The&Amp#X0d
District Of Jhargram Under&Amp#X0d
Pcr Scheme During&Amp#X0d
2024 25&Amp#X0d
(Jhargram/Phase I),&Amp#X0d
Project Id Ag242519792 S000
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_710868_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/SS/EE-J.D./e-NIT -02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 58615 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1558081 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rapair and maintainance of road from kankrajhor to jhargram (0 to 1800 mtr) under banspahari gp at binpur-ii ps area in the district of jhargram
Rapair and maintainance of road from kankrajhor to jhargram (0 to 1800 mtr) under banspahari gp at binpur-ii ps area in the district of jhargram
Read moreConstruction of a.c.r. at banspahari k.p.s.c. high school under banspahari gp within binpur-ii panchayat samity.(3rd call)
Construction of a.c.r. at banspahari k.p.s.c. high school under banspahari gp within binpur-ii panchayat samity.(3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from orali club to kusumtal farm at orali village within banspahari g.p. under binpur-ii development block
Construction of pcc road from orali club to kusumtal farm at orali village within banspahari g.p. under binpur-ii development block
Read moreRepair and renovation and electrical works of banspahari kpsc ashram hostel within banspahari gp under binpur-ii development block
Repair and renovation and electrical works of banspahari kpsc ashram hostel within banspahari gp under binpur-ii development block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at banspahari out post under belpahari police station jl no.-03 banspahari mouza under binpur - ii block.
Construction of community toilet at banspahari out post under belpahari police station jl no.-03 banspahari mouza under binpur - ii block.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at banspahari out post under belpahari police station jl no.-03 banspahari mouza under binpur - ii block.
Construction of community toilet at banspahari out post under belpahari police station jl no.-03 banspahari mouza under binpur - ii block.
Read moreExcavation of 3 nos wds schemes at gp- simulpal, bhelaidiha, dharsa, mouza- banspahari, kendboni, nera under binpur-ii,jamboni block in the district of jhargram under dpmu-jhargram wbadmi project, phase-ii.
Excavation of 3 nos wds schemes at gp- simulpal, bhelaidiha, dharsa, mouza- banspahari, kendboni, nera under binpur-ii, jamboni block in the district of jhargram under dpmu-jhargram wbadmi project, phase-ii.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -pachapani, j.l no- 04, plot no- 771,774 and 775, g.p - banspahari, block -binpur-ii, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -pachapani, j.l no- 04, plot no- 771,774 and 775, g.p - banspahari, block -binpur-ii, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -pachapani, j.l no- 04, plot no- 977,978 and 989 , g.p - banspahari, block -binpur-ii, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -pachapani, j.l no- 04, plot no- 977,978 and 989 , g.p - banspahari, block -binpur-ii, district -jhargram.
Read moreConstruction of new boundary wall for binpur sahc campus at binpur in the district of jhargram, project id - ad242521146s000
Construction of new&#x0d boundary wall for&#x0d binpur sahc campus&#x0d at binpur in the district&#x0d of jhargram, project id&#x0d - ad242521146s000
Read moreof your Industry type