Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rapair And Maintainance Of Road From Kankrajhor To Jhargram (0 To 1800 Mtr) Under Banspahari Gp At Binpur Ii Ps Area In The District Of Jhargram
|
| Description |
Rapair And Maintainance Of Road From Kankrajhor To Jhargram (0 To 1800 Mtr) Under Banspahari Gp At Binpur Ii Ps Area In The District Of Jhargram
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_661905_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/ZP/N-55/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 61280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhargram Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1434086 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of pipeline with repair of kankrajhor primary school within banspahari g.p. under binpur-ii development block
Installation of pipeline with repair of kankrajhor primary school within banspahari g.p. under binpur-ii development block
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -pachapani, j.l no- 04, plot no- 771,774 and 775, g.p - banspahari, block -binpur-ii, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -pachapani, j.l no- 04, plot no- 771,774 and 775, g.p - banspahari, block -binpur-ii, district -jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of whs at mouza -pachapani, j.l no- 04, plot no- 977,978 and 989 , g.p - banspahari, block -binpur-ii, district -jhargram.
Excavation of whs at mouza -pachapani, j.l no- 04, plot no- 977,978 and 989 , g.p - banspahari, block -binpur-ii, district -jhargram.
Read moreConstruction of market complex at dahijuri, dahijuri gp, binpur-i ps, jhargram district
Construction of market complex at dahijuri, dahijuri gp, binpur-i ps, jhargram district
Read moreConstruction of market complex at dahijuri, dahijuri gp, binpur-i ps, jhargram district (2nd call)
Construction of market complex at dahijuri, dahijuri gp, binpur-i ps, jhargram district (2nd call)
Read moreRenovation of barrack toilets at ground and 1st floor with drain at binpur ps, jhargram.
Renovation of barrack toilets at ground and 1st floor with drain at binpur ps, jhargram.
Read moreExcavation of 3 nos wds schemes at gp- simulpal, bhelaidiha, dharsa, mouza- banspahari, kendboni, nera under binpur-ii,jamboni block in the district of jhargram under dpmu-jhargram wbadmi project, phase-ii.
Excavation of 3 nos wds schemes at gp- simulpal, bhelaidiha, dharsa, mouza- banspahari, kendboni, nera under binpur-ii, jamboni block in the district of jhargram under dpmu-jhargram wbadmi project, phase-ii.
Read moreConstruction of new cc road from neguaria to chongadi within banspahari gram panchayat under binpur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of new cc road from neguaria to chongadi within banspahari gram panchayat under binpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhenkia sabbar para pitch road to baharadanga kartick mura house at dhenkia village, gp-banspahari,block-binpur-ii in the district og jhargram. (length-850 mt)
Construction of pcc road from dhenkia sabbar para pitch road to baharadanga kartick mura house at dhenkia village, gp-banspahari,block-binpur-ii in the district og jhargram. (length-850 mt)
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of grainage building including approach road for ntpc farm at banspahari under binpur-ii block in the district of jhargram under pcr scheme during 2024-25 (jhargram/phase-i), project id-ag242519792s000
Repairing and&#x0d renovation work of&#x0d grainage building&#x0d including approach road&#x0d for ntpc farm at&#x0d banspahari under&#x0d binpur-ii block in the&#x0d district of jhargram under&#x0d pcr scheme during&#x0d 2024-25&#x0d (jhargram/phase-i),&#x0d project id-ag242519792s000
Read moreof your Industry type