Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S. I. C. T. E. P. S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Gujarat Industrial Develpment Corporation (GIDC) | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3726482 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRACHI ENTERPRISE
478670
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAYATRI CORPORATION | Make : S. I. C. T. E. P. S ( Q3 ) Model : S. I. C. T. E. P. S ( Q3 ) Title : S. I. C. T. E. P. S ( Q3) | 03-08-2023 11:09:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRACHI ENTERPRISE | Make : S. I. C. T. E. P. S (Q3) Model : S. I. C. T. E. P. S (Q3)S. I. C. T. E. P. S (Q3)S. Title : S. I. C. T. E. P. S (Q3) | 02-08-2023 20:57:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TACON SECURITY SYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : S. I. C. T. E. P. S ( Q3 ) Model : S. I. C. T. E. P. S ( Q3 ) Title : S. I. C. T. E. P. S ( Q3) | 03-08-2023 11:45:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRACHI ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : S. I. C. T. E. P. S | 478670.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GAYATRI CORPORATION | Item Categories : S. I. C. T. E. P. S | 495000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TACON SECURITY SYSTEM PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : S. I. C. T. E. P. S | 515500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| S. I. C. T. E. P. S (Q3) | S. I. C. T. E. P. S (Q3) | S. I. C. T. E. P. S (Q3)S. I. C. T. E. P. S (Q3)S. | 1 | ₹ 478670.000 |
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreR p c layout gs-03
R p c layout general stall-03, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.21,117, emd rs.16,106, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-01
R p c layout general stall-01, area-96 sq.ft, mlf rs.20,906, emd rs.15,945, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-04
R p c layout general stall-04, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,221, emd rs.16,948, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-05
R p c layout general stall-05, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.13,125, emd rs.10,011, license period 6 years
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in old circuit house building (g+1), annexy building (g+1), canteen building & campus light at circuit house, madubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreof your Industry type