Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Ncfrw 2023 24 Kaithayil Kanyakulangara Road Maintenance In Vembayam Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Ncfrw 2023 24 Kaithayil Kanyakulangara Road Maintenance In Vembayam Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_667230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/BDO/NCFRW/2024/NDDBP |
| Tender Fee | 1325 |
| EMD | 14978 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vembayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073334 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreNcfrw-improvements to kaithayil kanyakulangara road in vembayam gp
Ncfrw-improvements to kaithayil kanyakulangara road in vembayam gp
Read moreRetender-ncfrw-2023-24 neduveli mudippura kshethram road -in vembayam gp
Retender-ncfrw-2023-24 neduveli mudippura kshethram road -in vembayam gp
Read moreRetender-ncfrw-2023-24 konchira sivankonam road in vembayam gp-nedumangadu bp
Retender-ncfrw-2023-24 konchira sivankonam road in vembayam gp-nedumangadu bp
Read moreInstalling transformers at kaithayil,mukkola and vembayam under electrical section, kanyakulangara
Installing transformers at kaithayil,mukkola and vembayam under electrical section, kanyakulangara
Read moreRetender-ncfrw-venkittayil kanjavilam road-vembayam gp in nedumangadu bp
Retender-ncfrw-venkittayil kanjavilam road-vembayam gp in nedumangadu bp
Read moreVembayam gp - so009/24 - kanyakulangara kunnumukal asharivilakam road concrete ward-5
Vembayam gp - so009/24 - kanyakulangara kunnumukal asharivilakam road concrete ward-5
Read moreVembayam gp - so009/24 - kanyakulangara kunnumukal asharivilakam road concrete ward-5
Vembayam gp - so009/24 - kanyakulangara kunnumukal asharivilakam road concrete ward-5
Read moreof your Industry type