Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Of 33 Kv Line For Providing Power Supply To M/S Anadrone Systems Pvt. Ltd., Under Electrical Section Jankia At Mundamba Ie, Khordha.
|
| Description |
Extension Of 33 Kv Line For Providing Power Supply &Amp#X0d
To M/S Anadrone Systems Pvt. Ltd, Under Electrical &Amp#X0d
Section Jankia At Mundamba Ie, Khordha
|
| Organisation | IDCO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IDCO_107493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BBSR/ELECT/e-117/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 71600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNDAMBA,KHORDHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517690 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11kv line at kalibeti i.e, under electrical section jankia,khordha.
Shifting of 11kv line at kalibeti i.e, under electrical section jankia,khordha.
Read moreExtension of 33kv line for providing power supply to wonderla holidays ltd. at-revenue plot no. 822, 823 and 833, village kumbhara basta, khordha having cd 2000kva under electrical section khordha-ii, khordha.
Extension of 33kv line for providing power supply to wonderla holidays ltd. at-revenue plot no. 822, 823 and 833, village kumbhara basta, khordha having cd 2000kva under electrical section khordha-ii, khordha.
Read moreExtension of 33kv line for providing power supply to ms wonderla holidays ltd.at- revenue plot no. 822,823 and 833 village kumbhara basta,khordha. having cd 2000 kva under electrical section khordha-ii ,khordha
Extension of 33kv line for providing power supply to ms wonderla holidays ltd.at- revenue plot no. 822,823 and 833 village kumbhara basta,khordha. having cd 2000 kva under electrical section khordha-ii ,khordha
Read moreConstruction of 11kv bay and ug line for providing power supply to workers hostel at khordha i.e under electrical section khordha-4, khordha.
Construction of 11kv bay and ug line for providing power supply to workers hostel at khordha i.e under electrical section khordha-4, khordha.
Read moreConstruction of 11kv ug line for providing power supply to m/s adlisc medical india pvt. ltd. at ramdaspur ie, under godisahi electrical section, cuttack.
Construction of 11kv ug line for providing power supply to m/s adlisc medical india pvt. ltd. at ramdaspur ie, under godisahi electrical section, cuttack.
Read moreProviding and extension 33 kv ht line upto 33kv yard due to shifting of land in electrical section balera under electrical sub division ,hpsebl, bhumti.
Providing and extension 33 kv ht line upto 33kv yard due to shifting of land in electrical section balera under electrical sub division ,hpsebl, bhumti.
Read moreCustom bid for services - section a fixed part ie electrical firefighting safety equipment operati
Read more
New ug cable feeder from 33kv nit substation under electrical section koduvally.
New ug cable feeder from 33kv nit substation under electrical section koduvally.
Read moreNew feeder from 33kv ss vatanappilly to manappad under electrical section, vadanappilly
New feeder from 33kv ss vatanappilly to manappad under electrical section, vadanappilly
Read moreExtension of supply to release 9990kva load under 33kv dedicated feeder to ms.hindustan coca cola beverages pvt ltd from 220/132/33kv ss meenajipet in sangareddy circle
Extension of supply to release 9990kva load under 33kv dedicated feeder to ms.hindustan coca cola beverages pvt ltd from 220/132/33kv ss meenajipet in sangareddy circle
Read moreof your Industry type