Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Or Refurbishment Of Aluminium Wound Amorphous Core Damaged Distribution Transformers Of Ratings 25 63 And 100 Kva
|
| Description |
Repairing Or Refurbishment Of Aluminium Wound Amorphous Core Damaged Distribution Transformers Of Ratings 25 63 And 100 Kva
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_422935_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WC-61/COS/2024-25 dt 10.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499697 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For in house repairing or refurbishment of aluminium wound crgo core damaged distribution transformers of ratings 25 63 and 100 kva
For in house repairing or refurbishment of aluminium wound crgo core damaged distribution transformers of ratings 25 63 and 100 kva
Read more3ph 63 kva amorphous /crgo core aluminium wound distribution transformers with bee 5 star rating un
Read more
3ph 25 kva amorphous / crgo core conventional type aluminium wound distribution transformers
Read more
For in house repairing of refurbishment of aluminium wound crgo core damaged distribution transformers of rating 25 63 and 100 kva
For in house repairing of refurbishment of aluminium wound crgo core damaged distribution transformers of rating 25 63 and 100 kva
Read more3ph 100 kva amorphous /crgo core aluminium wound distribution transformers with bee 5 star rating u
Read more
3ph 40 kva amorphous / crgo core conventional type copper wound distribution transformers with upg
Read more
1ph 16 kva amorphous / crgo core csp copper wound distribution transformers with bee 5 star rating
Read more
Specifications for repair of 11/0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound amorphous core distribution transformers of capacity 100 kva against tender enquiry qw-337/ po-w dated 10.04.2026
Specifications for repair of 11/0.433 kv damaged aluminium wound amorphous core distribution transformers of capacity 100 kva against tender enquiry qw-337/ po-w dated 10.04.2026
Read moreRepairing of 11/0.4kv 10,16,25 and 63 kva amorphous core cylindrical body damaged transformer
Repairing of 11/0.4kv 10,16,25 and 63 kva amorphous core cylindrical body damaged transformer at sahupuri workshop chandauli under ewd varanasi
Read moreRepairing of 11/0.4kv 10,16,25 and 63 kva amorphous core cylindrical body damaged transformer
Repairing of 11/0.4kv 10,16,25 and 63 kva amorphous core cylindrical body damaged transformer at sonbhadra workshop sonbhadra under ewd mirzapur
Read moreof your Industry type