Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Drain For Rain Water Management From Amal Ghosh To Sujit Ghosh House At Belar,Activity Id 314446
|
| Description |
Cc Drain For Rain Water Management From Amal Ghosh To Sujit Ghosh House At Belar,Activity Id 314446
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_777050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LALUA/231/02/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BELAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720952 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 634 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cc drain biraj ghosh to jagannath ghosh palsona activity code -58872680
Cc drain biraj ghosh to jagannath ghosh palsona activity code -58872680
Read moreCc drain for rain water management from nitai roy house to anita roy house at baguria, activity id-313657
Cc drain for rain water management from nitai roy house to anita roy house at baguria, activity id-313657
Read moreCc road pradip pal house to pravat ghosh house activity id-97918468
Cc road pradip pal house to pravat ghosh house activity id-97918468&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of mini must light at lalpur ssk dakshin belar ,activity id- 109141645
Installation of mini must light at lalpur ssk dakshin belar ,activity id- 109141645
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with culvert from pakuria ghosh para kartick ghosh house to binoy ghosh house activity id- 97288478
Construction of pucca drain with culvert from pakuria ghosh para kartick ghosh house to binoy ghosh house activity id- 97288478
Read moreGray water management from sukendhu ghosh home to satpukur at potanai activity id 71642476
Gray water management from sukendhu ghosh home to satpukur at potanai activity id 71642476
Read moreGray water management from sukendhu ghosh home to satpukur at potanai activity id 71642476
Gray water management from sukendhu ghosh home to satpukur at potanai activity id 71642476
Read moreCc drain fromcanel to jol tank activity id-97628257
Cc drain fromcanel to jol tank activity id-97628257&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road from gunadhar mandi to tapas murmu house at belar activity id 98097248
Construction of road from gunadhar mandi to tapas murmu house at belar activity id 98097248
Read moreDrainage construction from jhilmil murmu house to lakhiram murmu house at belar activity id 98200315
Drainage construction from jhilmil murmu house to lakhiram murmu house at belar activity id 98200315
Read moreof your Industry type