Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near St Para Nilu Murmu House At Belar Activity Id No 67916284
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near St Para Nilu Murmu House At Belar Activity Id No 67916284
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_597194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/DEB/SATYAPUR/23-24/11 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATYAPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drainage construction from jhilmil murmu house to lakhiram murmu house at belar activity id 98200315
Drainage construction from jhilmil murmu house to lakhiram murmu house at belar activity id 98200315
Read moreConstruction of road from gunadhar mandi to tapas murmu house at belar activity id 98097248
Construction of road from gunadhar mandi to tapas murmu house at belar activity id 98097248
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bahirpota tematha (activity id- 89156272)
Construction of community toilet near bahirpota tematha (activity id- 89156272)
Read moreConstruction of community bathroom near murmu para at baragarh-i
Construction of community bathroom near murmu para at baragarh-i
Read moreConstruction of community bathroom near murmu para at baragarh-i
Construction of community bathroom near murmu para at baragarh-i
Read moreConstruction of toilet near st para at aror, id 124026661 fy 24-25
Construction of toilet near st para at aror id 124026661 fy 24 25 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bhai bhai sangha xiv, activity id - 91290496
Construction of community toilet near bhai bhai sangha xiv, activity id - 91290496
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near ruhuls house at tiklichar. activity id 77064354
Construction of community toilet near ruhuls house at tiklichar. activity id 77064354
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at mala st para.
Construction of community toilet at mala st para.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at mala st para
Construction of community toilet at mala st para
Read moreof your Industry type