Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Palatari To Subu (L 15 Km) Under Thrizino Circle,West Kameng District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Palatari To Subu (L 15 Km) Under Thrizino Circle,West Kameng District.
|
| Organisation | Government of Arunachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDAP_1477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDL/TandA-07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 11.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bomdila |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://arunachaltenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and strengthening of thrizino township road, west kameng district (2.00 km)
Improvement and strengthening of thrizino township road, west kameng district (2.00 km)
Read moreC/o badminton hall at thrizino in west kameng district.
C/o badminton hall at thrizino in west kameng district.
Read moreC/o divisional office building for newly create pwd thrizino division, west kameng district.
C/o divisional office building for newly create pwd thrizino division, west kameng district.
Read moreC/o 4 units of quarters at thrizino for da department, west kameng district.
C/o 4 units of quarters at thrizino for da department, west kameng district.
Read moreC/o boundary wall, gate and improvement of multipurpose outdoor cultural centre at thrizino west kameng district
C/o boundary wall, gate and improvement of multipurpose outdoor cultural centre at thrizino west kameng district
Read moreElectrification of left-out households in arunachal pradesh under revamped distribution sector scheme (rdss) in pakke-kessang and east kameng districts under subu electrical circle.
Electrification of left-out households in arunachal pradesh under revamped distribution sector scheme (rdss) in pakke-kessang and east kameng districts under subu electrical circle.
Read moreC/o road from tungri to lhagam under dirang circle west kameng district.
C/o road from tungri to&#x0d lhagam under dirang&#x0d circle west kameng&#x0d district.
Read moreLmprovement of balemu township road (1.180 km.), west kameng district.
Lmprovement of balemu township road (1.180km.), west kameng district.
Read moreConstruction of road from khoina village to sothung under chhalwo circle, west kameng district
Construction of road from khoina village to sothung under chhalwo circle, west kameng district
Read moreConstruction of road from khoina village to sothung under chhalwo circle, west kameng district
Construction of road from khoina village to sothung under chhalwo circle, west kameng distric
Read moreof your Industry type