Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tablet Vitamin B12 500mcg Strip Of 15 Tablets,Tablet Vitamin B12 1500mcg Strip Of 10 Tablets,Naso
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6233864 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Folic acid 15 mg, vitamin b12 500 mcg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFolic acid 15 mg, vitamin b12 500 mcg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydrosick tablets 200mg- 1 strip pack of 10 tablets,hydrosick tablets 200mg- 1 strip pack of 10 tab
Read more
Hydrosick tablets 200mg- 1 strip pack of 10 tablets,hydrosick tablets 200mg- 1 strip pack of 10 tab
Read more
Hydrosick tablets 200mg- 1 strip pack of 10 tablets a,hydrosick tablets 200mg- 1 strip pack of 10 t
Read more
Iron folic acid and vitamin b12 xr/sr/tr/cr oral capsules/tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type