Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Calcium B12 Vitamin D [(Ph No.:62005) Calcium B12 Vitamin D3 Syp]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106498855
Reference
Number
29241156
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hazipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106498855/viewNitPdf_4743655.pdf

Start Date October 16, 2024 17:38
End Date
Expired 18/11/2024

Expired 651 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.