Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ph No.:62005) Calcium B12 Vitamin D3 Syp
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106440759 |
|
Reference Number |
82242400C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106440759/viewNitPdf_4678343.pdf |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 15:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more(ph no.:62005) calcium b12 vitamin d3 syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:62005) calcium b12 vitamin d3 syp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcium b12 vitamin d [(ph no.:62005) calcium b12 vitamin d3 syp]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab calcium vitamin d3,syp calcium vitamin d3,tab neurotrophic vitamins,tab levocetrizine 5mg monte
Read more
(ph no.:62063) calcium 500 mg vitamin d3 tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ph no.:62063) calcium 500 mg vitamin d3 tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type